Cashbuild Tugela Ferry

07:00 - 18:00 07:00 - 18:00 07:00 - 18:00 07:00 - 18:00 07:00 - 18:00 07:00 - 16:00 08:00 - 14:00
Information
Msinga Mall, Main Road,
Tugela Ferry, South Africa
033 493 0039
Hours
Day of the WeekHours
Monday07:00 - 18:00
Tuesday07:00 - 18:00
Wednesday07:00 - 18:00
Thursday07:00 - 18:00
Friday07:00 - 18:00
Saturday07:00 - 16:00
Sunday08:00 - 14:00
Services
  • Free local delivery
  • Glass cutting
  • Long distance ordering and delivery
  • Capitec and Nedbank Personal Loans
  • Sim cards, Airtime and Data now available at your local store

Cashbuild Tugela Ferry

Cashbuild Tugela Ferry is a leading retailer of building materials, building supply's, home improvement and related hardware products. Services offered include free local delivery, glass cutting, free plan reading and costing, long distance ordering and delivery, Capitec and Nedbank personal loans.

Payment Options Cash, MasterCard, Visa
  • Ama Deals

    SHAP SHAP Deals, Discounts at Cashbuild, Sale at Cashbuild

Our Products

Value Added Services

Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently Asked Questions